Where to Rest

Le Havre des 7 Lacs

Serviced Apartment in Cirey-sur-Vezouze

Serviced Apartment

Sign in to add a photo.

About

Le Havre des 7 Lacs is a serviced apartment in Cirey-sur-Vezouze. Guests have access to a spa and free Wi-Fi. The serviced apartment is close to Château de Réchicourt and Arboretum de Réchicourt, about 1.3 km from Igney - Avricourt.

Amenities

Free Wi-FiSpa & wellness

Location

What's nearby

  • Château de Réchicourt2.1 km
  • Arboretum de Réchicourt3.5 km
  • Grande Ecluse de Réchicourt4.7 km
  • La Maison du Peintre5.1 km
  • Chapelle Saint-Antoine5.9 km
  • Espace Expo7.2 km

Straight-line distances.

Getting there & essentials

Nearest airport
Aérodrome de Dieuze-Guéblange 15.7 km
Nearest station
Igney - Avricourt1.3 km
Nearest beach
Plage de Langatte15.1 km
Driving
Drives on the right
Currency
EUR
Power
Type C/E plugs · 230 V · 50 Hz
Tap water
Generally safe to drink

Straight-line distances.

Street view

Planning a trip? Read our guides to hotel star ratings, booking direct to save and reading reviews like a pro.

Frequently asked questions

How do you get to Le Havre des 7 Lacs?

From Le Havre des 7 Lacs, the nearest station, Igney - Avricourt, is about 1.3 km away; Aérodrome de Dieuze-Guéblange is around 15.7 km away (straight-line distances).

How far is Le Havre des 7 Lacs from the beach?

The nearest beach, Plage de Langatte, is about 15.1 km from Le Havre des 7 Lacs in a straight line.

Does Le Havre des 7 Lacs have wifi?

Yes — Le Havre des 7 Lacs offers free wi-fi, spa & wellness.

Reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review Le Havre des 7 Lacs.

Leave a review

Reviews are moderated before publishing. Sign in to skip moderation.

Similar stays in Cirey-sur-Vezouze

More places to stay in Cirey-sur-Vezouze