Poderi Luigi Einaudi Azienda Agricola Srl
Sign in to add a photo.
About
Poderi Luigi Einaudi Azienda Agricola Srl is a hotel to stay in Dogliani. It sits close to Castello and Museo Professor Gabetti, about 15.1 km from Lesegno. It holds an official 4-star rating and scores 4.7/5 across 175 guest reviews.
Location
What's nearby
- Castello0.8 km
- Museo Professor Gabetti0.9 km
- Torre Civica2.6 km
- lungo fiume Tanaro2.9 km
- ponte ex ferrovia3.2 km
- sentiero escursione anello 9km3.3 km
Straight-line distances.
Within a short walk
Everyday amenities within about 1 km, from OpenStreetMap.
Getting there & essentials
- Nearest airport
- Campo volo Country Fly — 10.1 km
- Nearest station
- Lesegno — 15.1 km
- Nearest beach
- Bagni Pedro — 17.1 km
- Driving
- Drives on the right
- Currency
- EUR
- Power
- Type C/F/L plugs · 230 V · 50 Hz
- Tap water
- Generally safe to drink
Straight-line distances.
Street view
Frequently asked questions
How do you get to Poderi Luigi Einaudi Azienda Agricola Srl?
From Poderi Luigi Einaudi Azienda Agricola Srl, the nearest station, Lesegno, is about 15.1 km away; Campo volo Country Fly is around 10.1 km away (straight-line distances).
How far is Poderi Luigi Einaudi Azienda Agricola Srl from the beach?
The nearest beach, Bagni Pedro, is about 17.1 km from Poderi Luigi Einaudi Azienda Agricola Srl in a straight line.
How is Poderi Luigi Einaudi Azienda Agricola Srl rated?
Poderi Luigi Einaudi Azienda Agricola Srl scores 4.7 out of 5 across 175 guest reviews, and holds an official 4-star rating.
Reviews
No reviews yet — be the first to review Poderi Luigi Einaudi Azienda Agricola Srl.
Similar stays in Dogliani
More places to stay in Dogliani
The nearest listings, by straight-line distance.