B&B Colleverde CIN:IT094023C1NHPNPX4U
Sign in to add a photo.
About
B&B Colleverde CIN:IT094023C1NHPNPX4U is a bed & breakfast to stay in Isernia. It sits close to leRotaie - Officina della Cultura - Molise and Museo Nazionale del Paleolitico di Isernia, about 2.1 km from Isernia. It scores 5/5 from 5 guest reviews. Recent guests highlight Struttura molto curata e dotata di tutti i comfort..
What guests mention
Themes drawn from recent guest reviews.
Location
What's nearby
- leRotaie - Officina della Cultura - Molise2.0 km
- Museo Nazionale del Paleolitico di Isernia2.7 km
- Fontana Fraterna2.7 km
- Museo civico della Storia e della Memoria2.7 km
- Museo archeologico Santa Maria delle Monache3.4 km
- Castello Caldora7.7 km
Straight-line distances.
Within a short walk
Everyday amenities within about 1 km, from OpenStreetMap.
Getting there & essentials
- Nearest airport
- Base Aerea Molise — 29.6 km
- Nearest station
- Isernia — 2.1 km
- Nearest beach
- La Gravara — 27.3 km
- Driving
- Drives on the right
- Currency
- EUR
- Power
- Type C/F/L plugs · 230 V · 50 Hz
- Tap water
- Generally safe to drink
Straight-line distances.
Street view
Frequently asked questions
How do you get to B&B Colleverde CIN:IT094023C1NHPNPX4U?
From B&B Colleverde CIN:IT094023C1NHPNPX4U, the nearest station, Isernia, is about 2.1 km away; Base Aerea Molise is around 29.6 km away (straight-line distances).
How far is B&B Colleverde CIN:IT094023C1NHPNPX4U from the beach?
The nearest beach, La Gravara, is about 27.3 km from B&B Colleverde CIN:IT094023C1NHPNPX4U in a straight line.
How is B&B Colleverde CIN:IT094023C1NHPNPX4U rated?
B&B Colleverde CIN:IT094023C1NHPNPX4U scores 5.0 out of 5 across 5 guest reviews.
Reviews
No reviews yet — be the first to review B&B Colleverde CIN:IT094023C1NHPNPX4U.
Similar stays in Isernia
More places to stay in Isernia
The nearest listings, by straight-line distance.