Where to Rest

Nocleg Słupsk, hotel, pokoje gościnne

Hotel in Słupsk

Hotel4.9 (74 reviews)Lively area (bars, cafés or transit nearby)

Location Excellent location — 20 attractions within walking distance

Sign in to add a photo.

About

Nocleg Słupsk, hotel, pokoje gościnne is a hotel to stay in Słupsk. It sits close to Słupski Niedźwiadek Szczęścia - Niedźwiadek, który lubi pizzę and Słupski Niedźwiadek Szczęścia - Niedźwiadek Przyjaźni polsko-amerykańskiej, about 0.5 km from Słupsk. It scores 4.9/5 from 74 guest reviews.

What guests mention

W S UpskuPokoj Z AzienkaCentrum S UpskaNoclegu W SDuzy Plus

Themes drawn from recent guest reviews.

Best for

Car-free stay

station within 1 km (straight-line) · 2+ transit stops within 1 km · 3+ places to eat within 1 km

Location

What's nearby

  • Słupski Niedźwiadek Szczęścia - Niedźwiadek, który lubi pizzę0.1 km
  • Słupski Niedźwiadek Szczęścia - Niedźwiadek Przyjaźni polsko-amerykańskiej0.2 km
  • Brytyjskie budki telefoniczne0.3 km
  • Nowa Brama0.3 km
  • Słupski Niedźwiadek Szczęścia - Niedźwiadek w stylu witkacowskim0.3 km
  • Tramwaj0.4 km

Straight-line distances.

Within a short walk

🍽️ 37 places to eat🛒 15 supermarkets💊 18 pharmacies & clinics🚌 2 public-transport stops

Everyday amenities within about 1 km, from OpenStreetMap.

Getting there & essentials

Nearest airport
Lotnisko Słupsk-Krępa 7.8 km
Nearest station
Słupsk0.5 km
Nearest beach
Plaża wschodnia17.0 km
Driving
Drives on the right
Currency
PLN
Power
Type C/E plugs · 230 V · 50 Hz
Tap water
Generally safe to drink

Straight-line distances.

Street view

Planning a trip? Read our guides to hotel star ratings, booking direct to save and reading reviews like a pro.

Frequently asked questions

How do you get to Nocleg Słupsk, hotel, pokoje gościnne?

From Nocleg Słupsk, hotel, pokoje gościnne, the nearest station, Słupsk, is about 0.5 km away; Lotnisko Słupsk-Krępa is around 7.8 km away (straight-line distances).

How far is Nocleg Słupsk, hotel, pokoje gościnne from the beach?

The nearest beach, Plaża wschodnia, is about 17.0 km from Nocleg Słupsk, hotel, pokoje gościnne in a straight line.

How is Nocleg Słupsk, hotel, pokoje gościnne rated?

Nocleg Słupsk, hotel, pokoje gościnne scores 4.9 out of 5 across 74 guest reviews.

Reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review Nocleg Słupsk, hotel, pokoje gościnne.

Leave a review

Reviews are moderated before publishing. Sign in to skip moderation.

Similar stays in Słupsk

More places to stay in Słupsk

The nearest listings, by straight-line distance.