Sixty Star Love Place Hotel
Sign in to add a photo.
About
Sixty Star Love Place Hotel is a hotel to stay in Chorakhe Bua. The hotel is close to พิพิธภัณฑ์อัญมณีสยามเจมส์เฮอริเทจ and บ้านจุ๋ม กทม, about 3.4 km from รามอินทรา กม.6. It holds an official 3-star rating and scores 4.2/5 across 70 guest reviews.
Location
What's nearby
- Bluegold Mini Zoo1.0 km
- พิพิธภัณฑ์อัญมณีสยามเจมส์เฮอริเทจ2.0 km
- บ้านจุ๋ม กทม2.6 km
- บ้านกุสุมา3.0 km
- Chocolate Ville3.2 km
- ข้าวต้ม สมยศ กทม4.1 km
Straight-line distances.
Within a short walk
Everyday amenities within about 1 km, from OpenStreetMap.
Getting there & essentials
- Nearest airport
- กองการบิน ศูนย์การเคลื่อนย้ายกองทัพบก — 7.2 km
- Nearest station
- รามอินทรา กม.6 — 3.4 km
- Nearest beach
- หาดเทียม — 7.0 km
- Driving
- Drives on the left
- Currency
- THB
- Power
- Type A/B/C/O plugs · 230 V · 50 Hz
Straight-line distances.
Street view
Frequently asked questions
How do you get to Sixty Star Love Place Hotel?
From Sixty Star Love Place Hotel, the nearest station, รามอินทรา กม.6, is about 3.4 km away; กองการบิน ศูนย์การเคลื่อนย้ายกองทัพบก is around 7.2 km away (straight-line distances).
How far is Sixty Star Love Place Hotel from the beach?
The nearest beach, หาดเทียม, is about 7.0 km from Sixty Star Love Place Hotel in a straight line.
How is Sixty Star Love Place Hotel rated?
Sixty Star Love Place Hotel scores 4.2 out of 5 across 70 guest reviews, and holds an official 3-star rating.
Reviews
No reviews yet — be the first to review Sixty Star Love Place Hotel.
Similar stays in Chorakhe Bua
More places to stay in Chorakhe Bua
The nearest listings, by straight-line distance.